You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Imogen Healy Profile Image

Imogen Healy

Halfback

Stars

Player Bio

Height:
168 cm
Date of Birth:
26 October 1992
Weight:
61 kg
Birthplace:
Mackay, QLD
Age:
28
Nickname:
Immy
Debut Club:
North Queensland Gold Stars Womens
Date:
10 April 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Valkyries Queensland Womens
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
5
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
5

Scoring

Tries
0
Goals
1

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
62.2
Goal Conversion Rate

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
2
Receipts
146

Defence

Tackles Made
98
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
34.6
Total Running Metres
173

Fantasy

Total Points
132
Average Points
26.4

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Diehards Lost 14 - 18 Five-Eighth 70 - - - 28 - - 1 18 1 27 21 - 31 31 -
2 Tigers Lost 6 - 30 Halfback 70 - 1 2 123 - - 7 52 - 33 22 2 86 86 -
3 Diehards Lost 64 - 6 Halfback 70 - - - 58 - - - 5 - 23 23 5 13 13 -
4 Bears Lost 52 - 4 Halfback 70 - - - 66 - - - 12 1 33 20 3 25 25 -
7 Capras Lost 56 - 6 Halfback 70 - - - 36 - - 2 11 - 30 12 6 16 16 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Stars 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - 28 28.40 - - - 1 27 21 - 31 31.00 - 24 24.0
Valkyries 2021 4 - 4 - - - 1 2 283 70.70 100.00% - - 1 119 77 16 141 35.00 - 108 27.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Stars 2021 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - 28 28.40 - - - 1 27 21 - 31 31.00 - 24 24.0
Valkyries 2021 2021 4 - 4 - - - 1 2 283 70.70 100.00% - - 1 119 77 16 141 35.00 - 108 27.0

Latest

Team Mates