You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Esha Nona Profile Image

Esha Nona

Prop

Stars

Player Bio

Height:
174 cm
Date of Birth:
17 May 1990
Weight:
86 kg
Birthplace:
Thursday Island, Torres Strait
Age:
31
Nickname:
EJ
Debut Club:
North Queensland Gold Stars Womens
Date:
14 March 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Stars 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - - 22 - 6 1 57 57.00 10 10 10.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Stars 2020 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - - 22 - 6 1 57 57.00 10 10 10.0

Latest

Team Mates